Home
S.E. Society
About S.E. Society
President's Message
Chairman's Message
Director's Message
Director's Message
SNBP ACS
Vision and Mission
Vice-Principal's Desk
Governance
Organogram
Committees
Institution Policy & Code of Conduct
Infrastructure
Human Capital
Faculty Profile
Non Teaching Staff
Guests of SNBPACS
Faculty Development
Courses
UG Eligibility
BCOM
BBA
BBA(CA)
BSc(CS) (BCS)
BSc(Regular)
BA
UG Syllabus
BCOM
BBA
BBA(CA)
BSc(CS) (BCS)
BSc(Regular)
BA
Diploma in French
Diploma in German
Certification in French
Certification in German
College Certification Programme
PEO'S, PO'S, PSO'S
Student
Student Council
Student Drive
Student Achievement
Achievements 2019-20
Achievements 2018-19
SDP
Student Cell
Grievance Redressal Cell
Internal Complaint Cell
Anti Ragging Cell
Activities
Academic
Curriculum
Co-Curriculum
University
Social & Cultural
Publication
Research
Journal
Proceedings
College Magazine
Magazine 2019-2020
Magazine 2018-2019
Magazine 2017-2018
Prospectus
Event Blogs
Media
Facebook
Facebook 2021-2022
Facebook 2020-2021
Facebook 2019-2020
Youtube
Youtube 2021-2022
Youtube 2020-2021
Youtube 2019-2020
Youtube 2018-2019
Instagram
Instagram 2021-2022
Instagram 2020-2021
Print Media
Print Media 2020-2021
Print Media 2020-2021
Print Media 2019-2020
Placement
Placement Cell
Industrial Tie-ups
Past Placements
Alumni
Library
About Library
Teaching Notes
Sports
NAAC
IQAC
Composition
Action & Reports
Initiatives
SSR
Feedback
Student Feedback
Teacher FeedBack
Alumni Feedback
Download
Contact Us
Home
S.E. Society
About S.E. Society
President's Message
Chairman's Message
Director's Message
Director's Message
SNBP ACS
Vision and Mission
Vice-Principal's Desk
Governance
Organogram
Committees
Institution Policy & Code of Conduct
Infrastructure
Human Capital
Faculty Profile
Non Teaching Staff
Guests of SNBPACS
Faculty Development
Courses
UG Eligibility
BCOM
BBA
BBA(CA)
BSc(CS) (BCS)
BSc (Regular)
BA
UG Syllabus
BCOM
BBA
BBA(CA)
BSc(CS) (BCS)
BSc (Regular)
BA
College Certification Programme
Certification Course in English Communication Skills
Certification Course in Employbility Skill Development Programme
PEO'S, PO'S, PSO'S
B.Com
BBA
BBA(CA)
B.Sc(CS)
B.Sc(R)
BA
Student
Student Council
Student Drive
Student Achievement
Achievements 2019-20
Achievements 2018-19
SDP
Student Cell
Grievance Redressal Cell
Internal Complaint Cell
Anti Ragging Cell
Activities
Academic
Curriculum
Co-Curriculum
University
Social & Cultural
MOU's
Publication
Books & Patent's
Books
Patents
Research
Journal
Proceedings
College Magazine
Magazine 2019-2020
Magazine 2018-2019
Magazine 2017-2018
Prospectus
Event Blogs
Media
Facebook
Facebook 2021-2022
Facebook 2020-2021
Facebook 2019-2020
Youtube
Youtube 2021-2022
Youtube 2020-2021
Youtube 2019-2020
Youtube 2018-2019
Instagram
Instagram 2021-2022
Instagram 2020-2021
Print Media
Print Media 2020-2021
Print Media 2019-2020
Print Media 2018-2019
Placement
Placement Cell
Industrial Tie-ups
Past Placements
Alumni
Sports
NAAC
IQAC
Composition
Action & Reports
Initiatives
IIQA
SSR
Best Practices
Best Practices 1
Best Practices 2
Feedback
Library
About Library
Teaching Notes
E-Resources
E-Books Database
E-Journals
Free Online Database
Free Online Encyclopedia & Dictionary
E-News Papers
Download
Contact Us
Activity Cell-Sub Committes
Gymkhana (Sports) Committee
Sr. No.
Name
Representation
Designation
1.
Mr. Danish Sayyed
Physical Director
Committee Head
2.
Mr.Atul Jadhav
Asst. Professor
Member
3.
Mr.Rohit Khatri
Student Representative
Member
4.
Mr.Talab Shah
Student Representative
Member
5.
Mr.Sanket Patole
Student Representative
Member
NSS Committee
Sr. No.
Name
Designation
Representation
1.
Mr. Kamlakar Lalage
Committee Head
NSS Officer
2.
Ms. Arati Chavan
Member
Faculty Representative
3.
Ms. Chitra Umesh
Member
Student Representative
4.
Mr. Ayush Kumar
Member
Student Representative
5.
Mr. Akash Yadav
Member
Student Representative
Cultural Activity Cell/Event Cell
Sr. No.
Name
Representation
Designation
1.
Ms. Madhura Kulkarni
Cultural Activity Coordinator
Committee Head
2.
Ms. Prerna Tulwe
Asst. Professor
Member
3.
Ms. Jangam Nirmiti
FYBSC
Member
4.
Ms. Vishwakarma Akanksha
FYBCOM
Member
5.
Mr. Mohit Chauhan
FYBBA
Member
Co-curricular Activity Cell
Sr. No.
Name
Representation
Designation
1.
Ms.Madhura Kulkarni
Co-curricular Activity Coordinator
Committee Head
2.
Ms. Aarti Chavan
Admin Co-ordinator
Member
3.
Mr. Aryan Mahajan
Student Representative
Member
4.
Mr. Aditya Kamble
Student Representative
Member
5.
Ms. Preeti Vishwakarma
Student Representative
Member
SDO Committee
Sr. No.
Name
Representation
Designation
1.
Ms. Arti Chavan
Admin Coordinator
Committee Head
2.
Mrs. Rasahna Golande
Asst. Professor
Member
3.
Mr. Chandresh Gupta
Student Representative
Member
4.
Ms. Sidhi Naik
Student Representative
Member
5.
Mr. Karan Patil
Student Representative
Member